BC Windsor Park EC Regional Event & Club Meet

STARTING LIST MARATHON 

PLEASURE DRIVE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

107

VELLA Sue

14:00

108

SMITH Joan

14:05

103

PARSONS Jane

13:40

101

BURNIE Mark

13:30

106

ROBINSON Jane

13:55

105

ELLIS Jackie

13:50

104

EVANS Pam

13:45

102

RUSE Carole

13:35

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

63

WYLLIE Cb Adam

09:00

39

CHARD Charlotte

09:04

61

WHITFIELD David

09:08

62

BRADFORD Harriet

09:12

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

57

RILEY Mark

09:16

55

GREEN Cb Tony

09:20

56

REES Jonathan

09:24

58

DURKIN Jacqueline

09:28

59

HAMMILL Tracey

09:32

60

IRWIN Vicky

09:36

INTERMEDIATE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

22

MIRA (CASANOVA) Cb Luis

09:40

21

MARTIN Cb Sue

09:44

29

KELLY  Cb Hannah

09:48

23

KERR Sally

09:52

24

CAMPBELL Mary-Jane

09:56

25

WILLIAMS Jamie

10:00

26

WESBROOM-WARR Isobel

10:04

27

STONE Amy

10:08

28

TILBURY Lesley

10:12

OPEN SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

33

HICHISSON Cb Claire

10:16

34

BUSHELL Cb Sue

10:20

36

RALLS Cb Judi

10:24

CLUB OSP - B&C ONLY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

32

COLLINGS Cb Frances

10:28

OPEN SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

35

RALPH Jack

10:32

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

38

COOPER Katie

10:36

PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

42

RENNISON Cb Jo

10:40

43

WITHENSHAW Hilly

10:44

44

WADSWORTH Wendy

10:48

CLUB APP - B ONLY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

41

GRAYSTON Cb Anna

10:52

PONY TANDEMS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

47

WEAVER Cb Tommy

10:56

45

GLENNIE Cazzie

11:01

46

WAGSTAFF-MYERS David

11:06

PONY FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

48

EDWARDS Cb Sally

11:11

49

LILES Julia

11:16

50

CRUICKSHANK Helen

11:21

HORSE FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

70

LANE Dick

11:33

71

BASSETT Pippa

11:38

72

YOUNG Peter

11:43

HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

68

FALLOON Lindsay

11:48

64

MAYES Derrick

11:52

65

BOTLEY  Sue

11:56

66

BEAZLEY-RICHARDS Joanna

12:00

67

WILLIAMS Steve

12:04

HORSE TANDEMS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

69

LAMB Jane

12:08

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

51

WINTER Cb Frances

12:13

52

EDWARDS Neil

12:17

53

PATRICK Chris

12:21

54

RILEY  Lynn

12:25

NOVICE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

11

FARMER Cb Yvonne

12:31

13

SMALL Cb Wendy

12:35

12

TATTON Debbie

12:39

14

KELLY Matt

12:43

NOVICE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

2

BRANFORD Cb Timothy

12:47

4

MCNICOL Cb Joanne

12:51

6

HARVEY Cb Kayti

12:55

73

KEW Cb Hannah

12:59

3

SPENCER Cb Tracey

13:03

5

LANE Alysha

13:07

9

SCOTT Lucy

13:11

10

BULLAR Sally

13:15

8

WADDICOR Amelia

13:19

CLUB PRE NOVICE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

1

WINDSOR Cb Louise

13:23

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)