BC Windsor Park EC Regional Event & Club Meet

STARTING LIST DRESSAGE 

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

38

COOPER Katie

08:50 (1)

OPEN SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

36

RALLS Cb Judi

09:05 (1)

33

HICHISSON Cb Claire

09:15 (1)

34

BUSHELL Cb Sue

09:25 (1)

35

RALPH Jack

09:35 (1)

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

56

REES Jonathan

09:45 (1)

57

RILEY Mark

09:55 (1)

58

DURKIN Jacqueline

10:05 (1)

59

HAMMILL Tracey

10:15 (1)

60

IRWIN Vicky

10:25 (1)

55

GREEN Cb Tony

10:35 (1)

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

39

CHARD Charlotte

11:00 (1)

61

WHITFIELD David

11:10 (1)

62

BRADFORD Harriet

11:20 (1)

63

WYLLIE Cb Adam

11:30 (1)

CLUB ASP - A&C ONLY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

37

COOPER Cb Katie

11:40 (1)

PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

42

RENNISON Cb Jo

11:55 (1)

43

WITHENSHAW Hilly

12:05 (1)

44

WADSWORTH Wendy

12:15 (1)

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

51

WINTER Cb Frances

13:30 (1)

52

EDWARDS Neil

13:40 (1)

53

PATRICK Chris

13:50 (1)

54

RILEY  Lynn

14:00 (1)

HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

68

FALLOON Lindsay

14:15 (1)

64

MAYES Derrick

14:30 (1)

65

BOTLEY  Sue

14:40 (1)

66

BEAZLEY-RICHARDS Joanna

14:50 (1)

67

WILLIAMS Steve

15:00 (1)

HORSE TANDEMS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

69

LAMB Jane

15:10 (1)

HORSE FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

70

LANE Dick

15:35 (1)

71

BASSETT Pippa

15:46 (1)

72

YOUNG Peter

15:57 (1)

NOVICE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

3

SPENCER Cb Tracey

09:10 (2)

2

BRANFORD Cb Timothy

09:20 (2)

4

MCNICOL Cb Joanne

09:30 (2)

6

HARVEY Cb Kayti

09:40 (2)

73

KEW Cb Hannah

09:50 (2)

5

LANE Alysha

10:00 (2)

8

WADDICOR Amelia

10:10 (2)

9

SCOTT Lucy

10:20 (2)

10

BULLAR Sally

10:30 (2)

NOVICE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

11

FARMER Cb Yvonne

10:55 (2)

13

SMALL Cb Wendy

11:05 (2)

12

TATTON Debbie

11:15 (2)

14

KELLY Matt

11:25 (2)

INTERMEDIATE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

21

MARTIN Cb Sue

11:40 (2)

22

MIRA (CASANOVA) Cb Luis

11:50 (2)

29

KELLY  Cb Hannah

12:00 (2)

23

KERR Sally

13:20 (2)

24

CAMPBELL Mary-Jane

13:30 (2)

25

WILLIAMS Jamie

13:40 (2)

26

WESBROOM-WARR Isobel

13:50 (2)

27

STONE Amy

14:00 (2)

28

TILBURY Lesley

14:10 (2)

CLUB IP - A&C ONLY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

30

MIRA (GUNNER) Cb Luis

14:20 (2)

PONY TANDEMS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

47

WEAVER Cb Tommy

14:45 (2)

45

GLENNIE Cazzie

14:55 (2)

46

WAGSTAFF-MYERS David

15:05 (2)

PONY FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

48

EDWARDS Cb Sally

15:20 (2)

49

LILES Julia

15:31 (2)

50

CRUICKSHANK Helen

15:42 (2)

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)