Crick20180309

NOT OFFICIAL RESULTS

NOVICE SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Hamblen Linda

 

0.00

1:02.08

1

1:09.14

1

0:59.68

1

1:01.02

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:11.92

1

62.98

1

INTERMEDIATE SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Alvis Katy

 

0.00

0:43.40

1

0:42.22

1

0:44.34

1

0:41.50

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:51.46

1

42.87

1

2

Westbrom-Warr Isobel

 

0.00

0:57.22

2

0:44.22

2

0:44.81

2

0:43.37

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:09.62

2

47.40

2

OPEN SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Drew Alison

 

0.00

0:43.34

1

0:43.46

1

0:41.72

1

0:46.01

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:54.53

1

43.63

1

2

Bushell Sue

 

0.00

0:51.05

2

0:47.55

2

0:50.81

2

0:45.55

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:14.96

2

48.74

2

3

Brockie Catherine

 

0.00

1:09.44

3

1:16.22

3

1:05.68

3

1:06.01

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:37.35

3

69.34

3

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Buck Robert

 

0.00

0:38.90

1

0:40.30

1

0:40.01

1

0:37.18

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:36.39

1

39.10

1

2

Buck Robert

 

0.00

0:40.02

2

0:44.40

2

0:42.01

2

0:39.34

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:45.77

2

41.44

2

OPEN PONY PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Robinson Jane

 

0.00

1:12.90

2

1:00.34

1

1:13.34

2

0:58.18

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:24.76

1

66.19

1

2

Robinson Jane

 

0.00

1:05.08

1

1:21.78

2

1:03.20

1

1:00.81

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:30.87

2

87.72

2

ADVANCED PONY PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Snow Averina

 

0.00

0:49.46

1

0:48.68

1

0:46.87

1

0:48.84

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:13.85

1

48.46

1

2

Howe Sara

 

0.00

0:53.78

2

0:51.27

2

0:50.55

2

0:48.34

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:23.94

2

50.99

2

CHILD SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Holdsworth Nicole

 

0.00

0:52.94

1

0:51.34

1

0:50.12

1

0:48.24

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:22.64

1

50.66

1

JUNIOR SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Holdsworth Colette

 

0.00

0:43.02

1

0:40.96

1

0:42.55

1

0:39.96

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:46.49

1

41.62

1

PONY FOUR-IN-HAND

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Moyse Rowena

 

0.00

0:56.58

1

0:52.74

1

0:48.37

1

0:51.27

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:28.96

1

52.24

1

NOVICE SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Dascombe Alison

 

0.00

0:49.77

1

0:51.62

1

0:49.05

1

0:48.49

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:18.93

1

49.73

1

2

Humphrey Ellie

 

0.00

1:01.46

2

1:02.08

2

0:52.78

2

0:58.49

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:54.81

2

58.70

2

3

Tatton Debbie

 

0.00

1:00.53

3

1:03.53

3

0:58.44

3

1:03.90

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:06.40

3

81.60

3

RE

Reilly Rachel

 

0.00

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

-

RE

INTERMEDIATE SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Walker Anja

 

0.00

0:59.18

1

1:02.90

1

0:57.02

1

1:01.18

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:00.28

1

62.07

1

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Chard Charlotte

 

0.00

0:46.22

1

0:52.01

2

0:45.30

1

0:48.14

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:11.67

1

47.92

1

2

Howard Kathryn

 

0.00

0:52.55

2

0:49.15

1

0:48.08

2

0:44.62

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:14.40

2

48.60

2

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Whitfield David

 

0.00

0:41.27

1

0:39.40

1

0:40.34

1

0:41.84

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:42.85

1

40.71

1

2

Campbell Frank

 

0.00

0:46.31

2

0:42.05

2

0:41.31

2

0:41.22

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:50.89

2

42.72

2

EL

Kelly Dorothy

 

0.00

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

-

EL

OPEN HORSE PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Williams Steve

 

0.00

0:52.34

1

0:56.24

1

0:53.05

1

0:50.08

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:31.71

1

52.93

1

2

Mayes Derrick

 

0.00

0:59.58

2

1:04.65

2

1:00.24

2

1:00.65

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:05.12

2

61.28

2

ADVANCED HORSE PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Moyse Rowena

 

0.00

0:51.12

1

0:49.96

1

0:53.84

1

0:47.90

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:22.82

1

50.71

1

HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Lane Dick

 

0.00

0:55.12

1

0:57.40

1

0:51.01

1

0:53.68

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:37.21

1

54.30

1

2

Broome James

 

0.00

0:56.78

2

1:02.90

2

0:54.14

2

0:59.22

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:53.04

2

58.26

2

PARA

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Carrick Joyce

 

0.00

0:51.94

1

0:55.27

1

1:04.58

1

0:49.74

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:41.53

1

55.38

1

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)