Cricklands 2018

NOT OFFICIAL RESULTS

YOUNG DRIVERS FEI TEST

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SNOW Jay

 

0.00

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

0.00

1

1

ALVIS Katy

 

0.00

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

0.00

1

YOUNG DRIVERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SMITH Grace

 

0.00

0:56.96

1

0:51.01

1

1:01.64

1

0:55.80

1

0:51.40

1

0:55.94

1

0:55.40

1

-

-

6:28.15

1

99.04

1

PARA

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

WARD Mick (H)

 

0.00

0:56.56

1

0:55.01

1

0:58.93

1

0:54.01

1

0:56.65

2

0:53.53

2

-

-

-

-

5:34.69

1

83.67

1

2

WILLIAMS Jamie

 

0.00

1:02.36

2

0:57.62

2

0:59.87

2

1:09.14

6

0:53.51

1

0:51.78

1

-

-

-

-

5:54.28

2

88.57

2

3

GOLDING Emma

 

0.00

1:07.43

4

1:01.01

3

1:21.78

7

0:55.18

2

1:02.90

4

0:55.53

3

-

-

-

-

6:23.83

3

95.96

3

4

CARRICK Joyce

 

0.00

1:09.72

6

1:12.08

6

1:08.08

3

0:58.18

3

1:06.72

5

0:57.74

4

-

-

-

-

6:32.52

4

98.13

4

5

JOANNE McNicol

 

0.00

1:10.40

7

1:16.58

7

1:09.74

4

1:02.90

4

1:07.05

6

1:06.94

6

-

-

-

-

6:53.61

6

103.40

5

6

BARCLAY Lucy (H)

 

22.00

1:02.75

3

1:06.87

4

1:16.87

6

1:15.49

7

1:01.24

3

1:06.27

5

-

-

-

-

6:49.49

5

124.37

6

7

BAVERSTOCK Sarah

 

28.00

1:09.07

5

1:10.46

5

1:13.84

5

1:04.49

5

1:08.53

7

1:07.22

7

-

-

-

-

6:53.61

6

131.40

7

PARA(H/C)

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

EYRES Katie (H/C)

 

0.00

0:51.42

1

0:47.37

1

0:54.05

1

0:52.24

1

0:49.32

1

0:49.46

1

-

-

-

-

5:03.86

1

75.96

1

NOVICE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JONES Ashleigh

 

0.00

1:03.15

1

1:04.96

2

1:26.58

3

0:51.24

1

1:12.44

3

1:05.01

2

1:00.94

1

-

-

7:44.32

1

136.08

1

2

DAHN Margot

 

0.00

1:15.46

3

1:20.49

3

1:29.74

2

1:17.27

3

1:07.49

2

1:11.08

3

1:42.82

3

-

-

9:24.35

2

161.09

2

EL

CUTFORTH Angela

 

0.00

1:03.28

2

0:58.25

1

1:08.40

1

1:06.78

2

1:01.68

1

0:56.96

1

1:05.68

2

-

-

7:21.03

3

-

EL

NOVICE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

RILEY Lynn

 

0.00

0:55.37

1

0:55.37

1

1:02.18

1

0:58.08

6

0:59.68

2

0:57.01

3

0:56.78

1

-

-

6:44.47

1

101.12

1

2

MCMAHON John

 

0.00

1:02.64

3

1:03.24

4

1:03.49

2

0:52.24

1

1:00.49

3

0:55.24

2

0:58.74

2

-

-

6:56.08

2

104.02

2

3

REILLY Rachel

 

0.00

1:01.31

2

1:01.18

3

1:07.34

3

0:59.81

7

0:56.50

1

0:55.08

1

1:22.87

7

-

-

7:24.09

3

111.02

3

4

JOHNSON Sue

 

0.00

1:10.23

5

1:14.65

6

1:10.00

4

0:56.78

4

1:00.84

4

1:05.24

5

1:11.90

4

-

-

7:49.64

4

117.41

4

5

BUDD Alfie

 

0.00

1:20.82

7

0:56.90

2

1:13.82

5

0:57.14

5

1:10.65

5

1:00.90

4

1:14.01

6

-

-

7:54.24

5

118.56

5

6

DASCOMBE Alison

 

0.00

1:15.84

6

1:11.78

5

1:18.22

6

0:56.33

3

1:14.24

7

1:07.53

6

1:05.08

3

-

-

8:09.02

6

122.25

6

7

ARMSTRONG Rosemary

 

0.00

1:05.72

4

1:37.96

7

1:20.00

7

0:53.46

2

1:12.42

6

1:26.58

7

1:13.74

5

-

-

8:49.88

7

132.47

7

INTERMEDIATE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SNOW Jay

 

0.00

0:58.48

3

0:50.72

1

0:55.53

1

0:47.01

1

0:47.08

1

0:55.46

3

0:52.78

1

-

-

6:07.06

1

91.76

1

2

RALPH Jack

 

0.00

0:52.70

1

1:18.40

4

0:57.53

2

0:48.14

2

0:51.74

2

0:52.74

1

0:53.81

2

-

-

6:35.06

2

98.76

2

3

BAILEY Tim

 

0.00

1:08.02

4

1:00.14

3

1:01.94

3

0:52.84

3

0:56.12

3

0:55.08

2

0:54.68

3

-

-

6:48.82

3

102.21

3

4

ALVIS Katy

 

0.00

0:58.31

2

0:57.34

2

1:04.62

4

0:53.08

4

1:01.02

4

0:59.62

4

0:58.34

4

-

-

6:52.33

4

103.08

4

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

CORBY Nicola

 

0.00

0:57.31

2

0:54.94

3

0:59.81

1

0:46.44

1

0:51.49

1

0:54.12

2

0:53.02

1

-

-

6:17.13

1

94.28

1

2

RILEY Mark

 

0.00

0:52.90

1

0:48.78

1

1:06.14

4

0:47.90

2

0:51.90

2

0:52.94

4

0:58.05

3

-

-

6:18.61

2

96.65

2

3

EDWARDS Neil

 

0.00

1:00.23

3

0:52.05

2

1:01.40

2

0:54.14

3

1:02.62

4

0:53.96

1

0:56.84

2

-

-

6:41.24

3

100.31

3

4

HENDERSON Keith

 

0.00

1:05.54

4

0:56.27

4

1:02.73

3

1:12.87

4

1:02.14

3

0:57.27

3

1:02.78

4

-

-

7:19.60

4

109.90

4

OPEN SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

DREW Alison

 

0.00

0:52.67

1

0:46.05

1

0:51.00

1

0:47.72

1

0:49.31

1

0:51.90

2

0:49.74

1

-

-

5:48.39

1

87.10

1

2

JONES Clive

 

0.00

0:57.61

3

0:51.87

2

0:59.27

2

0:47.87

2

0:56.40

3

0:56.14

4

0:52.27

2

-

-

6:21.43

2

95.36

2

3

APPELBE Linda

 

0.00

0:56.50

2

0:54.46

4

1:02.01

4

0:49.19

3

0:59.72

5

0:50.37

1

0:54.72

3

-

-

6:26.97

3

96.74

3

4

BROCKIE Cath

 

0.00

1:01.73

4

1:04.96

5

1:01.08

3

0:52.90

4

0:52.82

2

0:57.68

5

0:57.18

4

-

-

6:48.35

4

102.09

4

5

STYLER Granville

 

0.00

1:05.80

5

0:53.72

3

1:06.65

5

0:55.12

5

0:59.44

4

0:52.96

3

1:11.68

5

-

-

7:05.37

5

106.34

5

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SMITH Grace

 

0.00

0:59.53

2

0:54.55

3

1:00.00

1

0:49.40

3

0:48.65

1

0:53.14

1

1:02.81

3

-

-

6:28.08

1

97.02

1

2

NICHOLS Steve

 

0.00

0:55.40

1

0:57.24

4

1:15.68

5

0:45.44

1

0:58.51

3

0:55.18

2

0:55.05

1

-

-

6:42.50

2

100.63

2

3

CHARD Charlotte

 

0.00

1:00.65

5

1:02.58

5

1:03.78

3

0:55.34

4

0:55.08

2

0:56.22

3

0:56.90

2

-

-

6:50.55

3

102.64

3

4

REES Jon

 

0.00

0:59.87

3

0:52.53

1

1:02.54

2

0:58.27

5

1:01.94

5

0:56.49

4

1:06.12

4

-

-

6:57.76

4

104.44

4

5

IRWIN Vicky

 

0.00

0:59.93

4

0:53.84

2

1:09.96

4

0:46.58

2

1:01.18

4

1:00.31

5

0:59.02

5

-

-

6:50.82

5

122.71

5

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

HOWE Phillipa

 

0.00

0:46.68

1

0:43.87

2

0:43.21

1

0:40.02

1

0:40.32

1

0:42.08

1

0:41.58

1

-

-

4:57.76

1

74.44

1

2

BUCK Robert

 

0.00

0:48.42

2

0:43.65

1

0:48.47

2

0:41.81

2

0:44.31

2

0:45.65

2

0:45.18

2

-

-

5:17.49

2

79.37

2

3

HILL Linda

 

0.00

0:51.34

3

0:46.37

3

0:53.72

4

0:46.34

3

0:49.37

4

0:49.82

5

0:53.00

3

-

-

5:49.96

3

87.49

3

4

BLANDIN Nicola

 

0.00

0:56.93

5

0:49.53

5

0:56.68

5

0:49.08

4

0:55.09

5

0:48.40

3

0:54.44

4

-

-

6:10.15

5

92.54

4

5

AINSCOUGH Chris

 

4.25

0:53.98

4

0:48.53

4

0:52.78

3

0:49.27

5

0:48.87

3

0:49.55

4

1:01.05

5

-

-

6:04.03

4

95.26

5

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

CAMPBELL Frank

 

0.00

0:50.80

2

0:45.01

2

0:50.01

1

0:42.87

2

0:43.46

1

0:43.49

1

0:46.27

1

-

-

5:21.91

1

80.48

1

2

WHITFIELD David

 

0.00

0:47.00

1

0:42.05

1

0:55.90

2

0:42.37

1

0:48.49

2

0:46.18

2

0:49.31

2

-

-

5:31.30

2

82.82

2

3

CLOUGH Sara

 

0.00

0:51.96

3

0:50.45

3

0:59.74

4

0:48.12

4

0:50.43

3

0:51.34

4

0:53.49

3

-

-

6:05.53

3

93.38

3

4

SCOTT-BARRETT Karen

 

0.00

0:57.07

4

0:52.09

4

0:59.03

3

0:46.22

3

1:02.27

4

0:56.02

3

0:59.08

4

-

-

6:31.78

4

97.94

4

5

KELLY Dorothy

 

34.75

1:13.73

5

1:09.14

5

1:14.00

5

1:00.65

5

1:13.08

5

1:09.87

5

1:13.81

5

-

-

8:14.28

5

158.32

5

EL

FLETCHER Tracey

 

0.00

-

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

-

EL

OPEN PONY PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

WITHENSHAW Hilly

 

0.00

1:07.17

1

1:00.74

1

1:09.94

2

1:06.24

2

1:04.02

2

1:06.96

2

1:11.56

2

-

-

7:46.63

1

116.66

1

2

WADSWORTH Wendy

 

0.00

1:09.75

2

1:32.90

2

1:09.81

1

0:57.55

1

1:03.44

1

0:59.74

1

1:10.37

1

-

-

8:03.56

2

120.89

2

OPEN HORSE PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

PENDLEBURY Fred

 

0.00

1:09.24

2

0:57.18

1

1:11.62

3

0:49.46

1

1:00.31

1

1:00.12

2

1:00.78

1

-

-

7:08.71

1

109.18

1

2

WILLIAMS Stephen

 

0.00

1:01.80

1

1:20.34

3

1:04.50

1

0:52.53

2

1:00.94

2

0:55.81

1

1:02.46

2

-

-

7:18.38

2

111.60

2

3

MAYES Derrick

 

0.00

1:13.20

3

1:04.94

2

1:11.44

2

0:53.27

3

1:05.31

3

1:02.44

3

1:21.18

3

-

-

7:51.78

3

117.94

3

ADVANCED PONY PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SNOW Averina

 

0.00

0:54.34

1

0:49.02

1

0:55.58

1

0:45.02

1

0:53.68

1

0:46.31

1

1:01.74

2

-

-

6:05.69

1

91.42

1

2

HOWE Sara

 

0.00

1:00.67

2

0:55.31

2

1:39.05

2

1:09.44

2

0:58.68

2

0:53.27

2

0:56.01

1

-

-

7:32.43

2

113.11

2

ADVANCED HORSE PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MATTHEWS David

 

0.00

0:57.87

3

0:47.94

1

0:58.87

2

0:42.90

1

0:56.72

3

0:48.24

1

0:50.44

1

-

-

6:02.98

1

90.75

1

2

CAPSTICK Barry

 

0.00

0:57.40

2

0:54.78

3

0:58.00

1

0:47.02

2

0:53.22

1

0:53.12

2

0:51.84

2

-

-

6:15.38

2

93.85

2

3

SMITH Chris

 

0.00

0:56.50

1

0:54.40

2

1:04.34

3

0:49.22

4

0:54.05

2

0:56.01

3

0:55.87

3

-

-

6:30.39

3

97.60

3

4

LINDSAY Diana

 

0.00

1:05.70

4

0:59.58

4

1:14.34

5

0:48.31

3

1:02.84

5

0:57.74

4

1:07.62

5

-

-

7:16.13

4

109.03

4

5

FALLOON Lindsay

 

0.00

1:12.60

5

1:07.00

5

1:06.44

4

0:53.34

5

1:02.78

4

1:08.78

5

1:00.02

4

-

-

7:30.96

5

112.74

5

PONY FOURS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

HOWE Sara

 

0.00

1:08.78

1

1:08.34

1

1:07.31

1

0:54.40

1

1:11.05

1

1:02.31

1

1:02.84

1

-

-

7:35.03

1

113.76

1

2

MOYSE Rowena

 

0.00

1:09.58

2

1:15.53

2

1:16.01

2

1:13.84

2

1:18.68

2

1:04.65

2

1:27.55

2

-

-

8:45.84

2

131.46

2

HORSE FOURS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BASSETT Karen

 

0.00

1:04.43

1

1:03.18

2

1:09.27

2

0:55.46

3

1:02.22

1

0:59.72

1

1:02.24

2

-

-

7:16.52

1

109.13

1

2

BASSETT Pippa

 

0.00

1:05.62

2

1:02.17

1

1:07.08

1

0:58.96

4

1:11.53

5

1:02.34

4

1:02.14

1

-

-

7:29.84

2

112.46

2

3

CARRUTHERS Mark

 

0.00

1:24.24

4

1:06.18

4

1:18.72

4

1:03.14

5

1:10.02

3

1:02.18

3

1:14.62

4

-

-

8:19.10

3

124.78

3

4

LANE Dick

 

0.00

1:42.59

6

1:03.37

3

1:48.34

5

0:54.46

2

1:05.01

2

1:01.05

2

1:03.84

3

-

-

8:38.66

4

131.66

4

5

BROOME James

 

5.75

1:06.58

3

2:01.87

5

1:17.08

3

0:52.65

1

1:10.74

4

1:21.07

5

1:25.31

5

-

-

9:15.30

5

149.57

5

6

JAMIESON Christine

 

56.50

1:33.02

5

2:30.62

6

3:06.74

6

1:23.96

6

2:07.14

6

1:29.74

6

1:43.81

6

-

-

13:55.03

6

272.26

6

PONY TANDEM

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ORMEROD Jeff

 

0.00

1:13.17

1

1:05.68

2

1:28.14

2

1:03.46

2

1:07.65

1

1:07.74

1

1:11.37

1

-

-

8:17.21

1

124.30

1

2

TAYLOR David

 

0.00

1:39.86

2

0:57.68

1

1:06.00

1

1:01.27

1

1:10.37

2

1:13.09

2

1:35.37

2

-

-

8:43.64

2

157.91

2

HORSE TANDEM

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

EL

LAMB Jane

 

53.50

1:35.28

1

1:16.06

1

1:09.84

1

1:06.44

1

1:19.37

1

1:02.12

1

1:52.81

1

-

-

9:21.92

1

-

EL

INTERMEDIATE PONY (H/C)

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BUCK Robert (H/C)

 

0.00

0:52.01

1

0:46.96

1

0:52.43

1

0:43.47

1

0:48.81

1

0:51.12

1

0:52.78

1

-

-

5:47.58

1

86.89

1

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)