Cricklands 2018

STARTING LIST MARATHON 

YOUNG DRIVERS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

88

SMITH Grace

08:55

INTERMEDIATE PONY (H/C)

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

15

BUCK Robert (H/C)

09:00

INTERMEDIATE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

25

ALVIS Katy

09:05

NOVICE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

5

BUDD Alfie

09:15

2

RILEY Lynn

09:20

3

ARMSTRONG Rosemary

09:25

4

DASCOMBE Alison

09:30

6

REILLY Rachel

09:35

7

JOHNSON Sue

09:40

NOVICE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

8

CUTFORTH Angela

09:45

9

JONES Ashleigh

09:50

11

DAHN Margot

09:55

10

Withdrawn

10:00

PARA

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

13

WARD Mick (H)

10:05

19

BARCLAY Lucy (H)

10:10

14

JOANNE McNicol

10:15

PARA(H/C)

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

16

EYRES Katie (H/C)

10:20

PARA

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

17

CARRICK Joyce

10:25

18

WILLIAMS Jamie

10:30

20

BAVERSTOCK Sarah

10:35

22

GOLDING Emma

10:40

OPEN SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

31

STYLER Granville

10:45

INTERMEDIATE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

21

RALPH Jack

10:50

23

SNOW Jay

10:55

24

BAILEY Tim

11:00

26

TILBURY Lesley

11:05

OPEN SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

27

APPELBE Linda

11:10

28

JONES Clive

11:15

29

DREW Alison

11:20

30

BROCKIE Cath

11:25

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

33

BUCK Robert

11:30

35

BLANDIN Nicola

11:34

36

HOWE Phillipa

11:38

37

HILL Linda

11:42

OPEN PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

40

WITHENSHAW Hilly

11:47

42

WADSWORTH Wendy

11:52

ADVANCED PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

41

SNOW Averina

11:57

43

HOWE Sara

12:02

PONY TANDEM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

46

ORMEROD Jeff

12:07

47

TAYLOR David

12:12

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

34

AINSCOUGH Chris

12:17

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

48

Withdrawn

12:22

50

Withdrawn

12:27

NOVICE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

1

MCMAHON John

12:30

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

51

HENDERSON Keith

12:35

52

RILEY Mark

12:40

54

EDWARDS Neil

12:45

56

Withdrawn

12:50

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

57

SMITH Grace

12:55

58

IRWIN Vicky

13:00

59

CHARD Charlotte

13:05

61

NICHOLS Steve

13:15

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

55

CORBY Nicola

13:20

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

62

SCOTT-BARRETT Karen

13:25

63

WHITFIELD David

13:29

64

CLOUGH Sara

13:33

65

FLETCHER Tracey

13:37

67

CAMPBELL Frank

13:41

68

KELLY Dorothy

13:45

OPEN HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

70

WILLIAMS Stephen

13:50

71

PENDLEBURY Fred

13:55

72

MAYES Derrick

14:00

ADVANCED HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

73

MATTHEWS David

14:05

74

FALLOON Lindsay

14:10

76

CAPSTICK Barry

14:15

77

LINDSAY Diana

14:20

78

SMITH Jane

14:25

PONY FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

44

HOWE Sara

14:30

45

MOYSE Rowena

14:35

ADVANCED HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

75

SMITH Chris

14:45

HORSE FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

81

JAMIESON Christine

14:50

82

BASSETT Karen

14:55

83

BASSETT Pippa

15:00

84

LANE Dick

15:05

85

CARRUTHERS Mark

15:10

86

BROOME James

15:15

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

60

REES Jon

15:20

HORSE TANDEM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

87

LAMB Jane

15:25

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)