Cricklands 2018

STARTING LIST DRESSAGE 

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

33

BUCK Robert

09:00 (1)

34

AINSCOUGH Chris

09:10 (1)

35

BLANDIN Nicola

09:20 (1)

36

HOWE Phillipa

09:30 (1)

37

HILL Linda

09:40 (1)

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

62

SCOTT-BARRETT Karen

10:00 (1)

63

WHITFIELD David

10:10 (1)

64

CLOUGH Sara

10:20 (1)

65

FLETCHER Tracey

10:30 (1)

67

CAMPBELL Frank

10:40 (1)

68

KELLY Dorothy

10:50 (1)

ADVANCED PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

41

SNOW Averina

11:10 (1)

43

HOWE Sara

11:20 (1)

ADVANCED HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

73

MATTHEWS David

11:30 (1)

74

FALLOON Lindsay

11:40 (1)

75

SMITH Chris

11:50 (1)

76

CAPSTICK Barry

12:00 (1)

77

LINDSAY Diana

12:10 (1)

78

SMITH Jane

12:20 (1)

PONY FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

44

HOWE Sara

13:20 (1)

45

MOYSE Rowena

13:31 (1)

HORSE FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

81

JAMIESON Christine

13:42 (1)

82

BASSETT Karen

13:53 (1)

83

BASSETT Pippa

14:04 (1)

84

LANE Dick

14:15 (1)

85

CARRUTHERS Mark

14:26 (1)

86

BROOME James

14:37 (1)

PARA

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

13

WARD Mick (H)

15:00 (1)

14

JOANNE McNicol

15:10 (1)

PARA(H/C)

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

16

EYRES Katie (H/C)

15:20 (1)

PARA

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

17

CARRICK Joyce

15:30 (1)

18

WILLIAMS Jamie

15:40 (1)

19

BARCLAY Lucy (H)

15:50 (1)

20

BAVERSTOCK Sarah

16:00 (1)

22

GOLDING Emma

16:10 (1)

OPEN SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

27

APPELBE Linda

16:30 (1)

28

JONES Clive

16:40 (1)

29

DREW Alison

16:50 (1)

30

BROCKIE Cath

17:00 (1)

31

STYLER Granville

17:10 (1)

YOUNG DRIVERS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

88

SMITH Grace

17:20 (1)

YOUNG DRIVERS FEI TEST

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

97

SNOW Jay

17:30 (1)

98

ALVIS Katy

17:40 (1)

EVOLUTION HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

89

BAILEY Ralph

08:45 (2)

91

DALE Diane

08:55 (2)

EVOLUTION PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

92

HENDY Jane

09:05 (2)

93

CAPES Maureen

09:15 (2)

94

CARTER Dominic

09:25 (2)

EVOLUTION YOUNG PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

95

FAIRWEATHER Richard

09:35 (2)

EVOLUTION HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

90

BAILEY Ralph

09:45 (2)

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

48

Withdrawn

10:15 (2)

50

Withdrawn

10:25 (2)

51

HENDERSON Keith

10:35 (2)

52

RILEY Mark

10:45 (2)

54

EDWARDS Neil

10:55 (2)

55

CORBY Nicola

11:05 (2)

56

Withdrawn

11:15 (2)

INTERMEDIATE PONY (H/C)

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

15

BUCK Robert (H/C)

11:35 (2)

INTERMEDIATE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

21

RALPH Jack

11:45 (2)

23

SNOW Jay

11:55 (2)

24

BAILEY Tim

12:05 (2)

25

ALVIS Katy

12:15 (2)

26

TILBURY Lesley

12:25 (2)

HORSE TANDEM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

87

LAMB Jane

12:35 (2)

PONY TANDEM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

46

ORMEROD Jeff

12:45 (2)

47

TAYLOR David

12:55 (2)

OPEN HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

70

WILLIAMS Stephen

13:55 (2)

71

PENDLEBURY Fred

14:05 (2)

72

MAYES Derrick

14:15 (2)

OPEN PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

40

WITHENSHAW Hilly

14:25 (2)

42

WADSWORTH Wendy

14:35 (2)

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

57

SMITH Grace

14:55 (2)

58

IRWIN Vicky

15:05 (2)

59

CHARD Charlotte

15:15 (2)

60

REES Jon

15:25 (2)

61

NICHOLS Steve

15:35 (2)

NOVICE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

8

CUTFORTH Angela

15:55 (2)

9

JONES Ashleigh

16:05 (2)

10

Withdrawn

16:15 (2)

11

DAHN Margot

16:25 (2)

NOVICE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

1

MCMAHON John

16:45 (2)

2

RILEY Lynn

16:55 (2)

3

ARMSTRONG Rosemary

17:05 (2)

4

DASCOMBE Alison

17:15 (2)

5

BUDD Alfie

17:25 (2)

6

REILLY Rachel

17:35 (2)

7

JOHNSON Sue

17:45 (2)

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)