Cricklands 2018

NOT OFFICIAL RESULTS

YOUNG DRIVERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

SMITH Grace

 

3:03.45

2.73

0.00

2.73

1

PARA

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

GOLDING Emma

 

3:21.76

3.88

0.00

3.88

1

2

WARD Mick (H)

 

3:17.70

1.85

3.00

4.85

2

3

BAVERSTOCK Sarah

 

3:18.51

2.26

3.00

5.26

3

4

JOANNE McNicol

 

3:34.43

10.22

3.00

13.22

4

5

CARRICK Joyce

 

3:43.98

14.99

0.00

14.99

5

6

WILLIAMS Jamie

 

3:38.53

12.27

3.00

15.27

6

7

BARCLAY Lucy (H)

 

3:44.20

15.10

6.00

21.10

7

PARA(H/C)

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

EYRES Katie (H/C)

 

3:12.78

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

NOVICE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

CUTFORTH Angela

 

3:10.19

0.00

12.00

12.00

1

2

JONES Ashleigh

 

3:23.26

6.13

6.00

12.13

2

3

DAHN Margot

 

3:51.82

20.41

6.00

26.41

3

NOVICE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

JOHNSON Sue

 

3:10.86

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

BUDD Alfie

 

3:24.14

6.57

3.00

9.57

2

3

MCMAHON John

 

3:00.66

0.00

12.00

12.00

3

4

RILEY Lynn

 

3:17.86

3.43

12.00

15.43

4

5

REILLY Rachel

 

3:27.30

8.15

9.00

17.15

5

6

DASCOMBE Alison

 

3:36.38

12.69

6.00

18.69

6

INTERMEDIATE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

RALPH Jack

 

2:55.88

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

SNOW Jay

 

2:58.11

0.00

0.00

0.00

2

3

BAILEY Tim

 

3:07.61

2.31

0.00

2.31

3

4

ALVIS Katy

 

2:50.18

0.00

6.00

6.00

4

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

RILEY Mark

 

2:52.88

0.00

3.00

3.00

1

2

EDWARDS Neil

 

3:05.83

1.42

3.00

4.42

2

3

CORBY Nicola

 

2:58.41

0.00

9.00

9.00

3

4

HENDERSON Keith

 

3:20.13

8.57

3.00

11.57

4

OPEN SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

STYLER Granville

 

3:06.45

0.73

0.00

0.73

1

2

DREW Alison

 

3:13.10

4.05

3.00

7.05

2

3

BROCKIE Cath

 

3:31.66

13.33

0.00

13.33

3

4

APPELBE Linda

 

3:33.45

14.23

3.00

17.23

4

5

JONES Clive

 

3:36.03

15.52

3.00

18.52

5

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

CHARD Charlotte

 

3:09.53

7.27

3.00

10.27

1

2

NICHOLS Steve

 

3:08.01

6.51

6.00

12.51

2

3

SMITH Grace

 

3:12.23

8.62

6.00

14.62

3

4

REES Jon

 

3:11.18

8.09

12.00

20.09

4

5

IRWIN Vicky

 

3:59.00

32.00

11.00

43.00

5

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BLANDIN Nicola

 

2:45.08

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

BUCK Robert

 

2:52.96

0.98

0.00

0.98

2

3

HOWE Phillipa

 

3:08.01

8.51

0.00

8.51

3

4

HILL Linda

 

3:12.85

10.93

3.00

13.93

4

5

AINSCOUGH Chris

 

3:25.00

17.00

0.00

17.00

5

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

CAMPBELL Frank

 

2:52.41

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

SCOTT-BARRETT Karen

 

2:56.28

0.00

0.00

0.00

2

3

CLOUGH Sara

 

3:10.74

6.37

0.00

6.37

3

4

WHITFIELD David

 

3:10.05

6.03

3.00

9.03

4

5

KELLY Dorothy

 

4:10.23

36.12

9.00

45.12

5

OPEN PONY PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

WITHENSHAW Hilly

 

3:31.84

13.42

9.00

22.42

1

2

WADSWORTH Wendy

 

3:33.70

14.35

9.00

23.35

2

OPEN HORSE PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

PENDLEBURY Fred

 

3:15.91

5.46

6.00

11.46

1

2

MAYES Derrick

 

3:20.76

7.88

15.00

22.88

2

3

WILLIAMS Stephen

 

3:25.24

10.12

15.00

25.12

3

ADVANCED PONY PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

SNOW Averina

 

3:06.82

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

HOWE Sara

 

3:17.63

4.82

3.00

7.82

2

ADVANCED HORSE PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

FALLOON Lindsay

 

3:14.68

3.34

6.00

9.34

1

2

MATTHEWS David

 

3:33.03

12.52

3.00

15.52

2

3

LINDSAY Diana

 

3:48.73

20.37

6.00

26.37

3

4

CAPSTICK Barry

 

4:04.78

28.39

0.00

28.39

4

5

SMITH Chris

 

3:48.64

20.32

9.00

29.32

5

6

SMITH Jane

 

4:34.50

43.25

6.00

49.25

6

PONY FOURS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

MOYSE Rowena

 

3:35.95

10.48

3.00

13.48

1

2

HOWE Sara

 

3:42.15

13.58

9.00

22.58

2

HORSE FOURS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BASSETT Pippa

 

3:47.01

16.01

0.00

16.01

1

2

LANE Dick

 

3:50.83

17.92

0.00

17.92

2

3

BROOME James

 

3:33.40

9.20

12.00

21.20

3

4

BASSETT Karen

 

3:49.50

17.25

6.00

23.25

4

5

CARRUTHERS Mark

 

3:51.76

18.38

12.00

30.38

5

6

JAMIESON Christine

 

4:42.46

43.73

15.00

58.73

6

PONY TANDEM

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

ORMEROD Jeff

 

3:34.00

14.50

15.00

29.50

1

EL

TAYLOR David

 

-

0.00

9.00

-

EL

HORSE TANDEM

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

LAMB Jane

 

4:01.05

23.53

18.00

41.53

1

INTERMEDIATE PONY (H/C)

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BUCK Robert (H/C)

 

3:30.43

13.72

0.00

13.72

1

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)