CRICKLANDS

STARTING LIST MARATHON 

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

42

COOPER Katie

09:00

NOVICE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

2

PRIESTLEY Laura

09:04

3

WADDICOR Amelia

09:08

4

SCOTT Lucy

09:12

5

JENKINS Ruth

09:16

INTERMEDIATE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

21

STONE Amy

09:20

23

WESBROOM-WARR Isobel

09:24

24

CUTFORTH Angela

09:28

25

HAMBLEN Linda

09:32

26

CAMPBELL Mary Jane

09:36

27

KERR Sally

09:40

PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

44

HOWE Sara

09:44

43

WADSWORTH Wendy

09:48

45

SNOW Averina

09:52

46

ADAMS Joseph

09:56

PONY TANDEMS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

47

TAYLOR David

10:00

OPEN SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

31

BROWN Gary

10:04

32

RALPH Jack

10:08

33

JONES Clive

10:12

34

EYRES Katie

10:16

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

58

BAIN Gail

10:25

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

29

BUDD Alfie

10:29

30

EDWARDS Neil

10:33

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

55

SMITH Grace

10:37

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

49

IRWIN Vicky

10:41

50

W/D

10:45

51

DURKIN Jacqueline

10:49

52

REES Jon

10:53

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

53

CHRISTIAN Lynda

10:57

54

MEREDITH Sarah

11:01

56

WHITFIELD David

11:05

57

CHARD Charlotte

11:09

59

SCOTT-BARRETT Karen

11:13

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

35

HOLDSWORTH Colette

11:18

36

AINSCOUGH Chris

11:23

37

WALTERS-SYMONS Rosanna

11:27

38

COOPER Katie

11:31

39

HOWE Phillipa

11:35

40

HILL Linda

11:39

41

BUCK Robert

11:43

HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

60

MAYES Derrick

11:52

61

WILLIAMS Stephen

11:56

62

BOTLEY Sue

12:00

63

LINDSAY Diana

12:04

PONY FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

77

LILES Julia

12:12

73

MOYSE Rowena

12:16

74

HOWE Sara

12:20

HORSE FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

65

BASSETT Karen

12:35

66

BOWMAN IV George

12:40

67

BASSETT Pippa

12:45

68

LANE Dick

12:50

69

CARRUTHERS Mark

12:55

70

BROOME James

13:00

71

BOWMAN George

13:05

78

NAPROUS Daniel

13:10

64

BOWMAN Robert

13:15

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

75

SMITH Grace

13:20

PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

76

ADAMS H/C Joseph

13:25

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)