CRICKLANDS

STARTING LIST DRESSAGE 

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

42

COOPER Katie

08:50 (1)

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

53

CHRISTIAN Lynda

09:00 (1)

54

MEREDITH Sarah

09:10 (1)

55

SMITH Grace

09:20 (1)

56

WHITFIELD David

09:30 (1)

57

CHARD Charlotte

09:40 (1)

58

BAIN Gail

09:50 (1)

59

SCOTT-BARRETT Karen

10:00 (1)

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

35

HOLDSWORTH Colette

10:20 (1)

36

AINSCOUGH Chris

10:30 (1)

37

WALTERS-SYMONS Rosanna

10:40 (1)

38

COOPER Katie

10:50 (1)

39

HOWE Phillipa

11:00 (1)

40

HILL Linda

11:10 (1)

41

BUCK Robert

11:20 (1)

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

75

SMITH Grace

11:30 (1)

OPEN SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

31

BROWN Gary

11:50 (1)

33

JONES Clive

12:00 (1)

34

EYRES Katie

12:10 (1)

32

RALPH Jack

12:20 (1)

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

49

IRWIN Vicky

12:30 (1)

50

W/D

12:40 (1)

51

DURKIN Jacqueline

12:50 (1)

52

REES Jon

13:00 (1)

HORSE FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

64

BOWMAN Robert

14:00 (1)

66

BOWMAN IV George

14:11 (1)

67

BASSETT Pippa

14:22 (1)

68

LANE Dick

14:33 (1)

69

CARRUTHERS Mark

14:44 (1)

70

BROOME James

14:55 (1)

71

BOWMAN George

15:06 (1)

78

NAPROUS Daniel

15:17 (1)

65

BASSETT Karen

15:28 (1)

PONY FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

77

LILES Julia

15:39 (1)

73

MOYSE Rowena

15:50 (1)

74

HOWE Sara

16:01 (1)

EVOLUTION PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

81

HENDY Jane

09:35 (2)

82

MARSHALL Leonie

09:45 (2)

EVOLUTION HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

80

CAPES Maureen

09:55 (2)

83

HODGSON Michael

10:05 (2)

NOVICE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

2

PRIESTLEY Laura

11:25 (2)

3

WADDICOR Amelia

11:35 (2)

4

SCOTT Lucy

11:45 (2)

5

JENKINS Ruth

11:55 (2)

PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

46

ADAMS Joseph

12:15 (2)

44

HOWE Sara

12:25 (2)

45

SNOW Averina

12:35 (2)

43

WADSWORTH Wendy

12:55 (2)

HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

60

MAYES Derrick

13:05 (2)

61

WILLIAMS Stephen

13:15 (2)

62

BOTLEY Sue

13:25 (2)

63

LINDSAY Diana

13:35 (2)

PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

76

ADAMS H/C Joseph

13:45 (2)

PONY TANDEMS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

47

TAYLOR David

14:55 (2)

INTERMEDIATE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

21

STONE Amy

15:05 (2)

23

WESBROOM-WARR Isobel

15:15 (2)

24

CUTFORTH Angela

15:25 (2)

25

HAMBLEN Linda

15:35 (2)

26

CAMPBELL Mary Jane

15:45 (2)

27

KERR Sally

15:55 (2)

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

29

BUDD Alfie

16:05 (2)

30

EDWARDS Neil

16:15 (2)

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)